RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2006-04-29
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 9,934 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 7 Jonas Andersson 31:33 03:11 1:06:18
2 Kisa SK 12 Thony Jerpenius 35:34 03:35 1:10:10
3 Oskarshamn SK 13 Christer Freij 33:38 03:23 1:10:18
4 Frdinge-Brantestads SK 14 Chrsitoffer Svensson 35:21 03:34 1:11:57
5 Brittatorps TK 9 Erik Fagius 34:54 03:31 1:12:22
6 Hultsfreds LK 8 Nils-Allan Torstensson 36:31 03:41 1:13:34
7 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 10 Lennart Pettersson 36:03 03:38 1:15:49
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 109 Linda Fredriksson 10:12 03:47 0:51:07
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 105 Camilla Liljegren 10:34 03:55 0:53:48
3 Kisa SK 106 Hanna Johansson 11:01 04:05 0:54:19
4 Hultsfreds LK 107 Annie Goth 11:19 04:12 0:57:29
5 Storebro SC 108 Inger Svensson 12:31 04:39 0:58:13
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF 56 Daniel Thor 09:17 03:27 0:47:32
2 Hultsfreds LK 58 Kim Httander 09:52 03:40 0:52:02
3 Sdra Vi IF 55 Markus Hansson 09:08 03:23 0:52:36
4 Mrlunda Bnderna 59 Christoffer Lind 09:31 03:32 0:52:43
5 Storebro SC 57 Sven-Olof Karlsson 10:18 03:49 0:55:00
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Brandkr 24 Ove Nilsson 10:16 03:49 0:52:05
2 Team Tejbrant 21 Robin Zetterstrm 13:04 04:51 1:01:04
3 Rosenfors Bruk 22 Tommy Aronsson 17:39 06:33 1:10:06
4 Bygg Kjells AB 23 Hkan Eriksson 10:27 03:53 1:11:35
DS Scania Oskarshamn 20 Slimo Safouane  - - -
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 7 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 12:24 03:32 1:18:42
2 Kisa SK 12 Mikael Mattsson 13:24 03:49 1:23:34
3 Oskarshamn SK 13 Patrik Nilsson 13:16 03:47 1:23:34
4 Brittatorps TK 9 Tobias Gideonsson 13:43 03:55 1:26:05
5 Frdinge-Brantestads SK 14 Hkan Nilsson 14:14 04:03 1:26:11
6 Hultsfreds LK 8 Robert Franzn 15:32 04:26 1:29:06
7 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 10 Andreas Thorstensson 14:13 04:03 1:30:02
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 109 Sara Axelsson 15:51 04:31 1:06:58
2 Kisa SK 106 Sarah Ericsson 16:47 04:47 1:11:06
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 105 Johanna Wigertsson 17:30 04:59 1:11:18
4 Hultsfreds LK 107 Elin Goth 17:31 05:00 1:15:00
5 Storebro SC 108 Eva Gustavsson 17:08 04:53 1:15:21
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF 56 Daniel Axelsson 13:53 03:57 1:01:25
2 Hultsfreds LK 58 Emil 14:14 04:03 1:06:16
3 Sdra Vi IF 55 Karl Eklund 14:27 04:07 1:07:03
4 Mrlunda Bnderna 59 Albin Johansson 15:55 04:32 1:08:38
5 Storebro SC 57 Per Jonsson 14:05 04:01 1:09:05
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Brandkr 24 Per Knutsson 15:19 04:22 1:07:24
2 Team Tejbrant 21 Christian Hedblom 16:13 04:37 1:17:17
3 Rosenfors Bruk 22 Magnus Henriksson 17:17 04:56 1:27:23
4 Bygg Kjells AB 23 Pr Eriksson 18:20 05:14 1:29:55
DS Scania Oskarshamn 20 Roger Gardsteg  - - -