RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2006-04-29
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 7 Anders Dahlstrm 26:12 03:29 2:05:13
2 Oskarshamn SK 13 Tommy Unosson 27:03 03:36 2:11:53
3 Kisa SK 12 Stefan Eugn 27:55 03:43 2:12:50
4 Frdinge-Brantestads SK 14 Anders Elmosson 28:49 03:50 2:16:38
5 Brittatorps TK 9 David Pantzare 27:16 03:37 2:17:30
6 Hultsfreds LK 8 Joakim Svensson 28:11 03:45 2:19:20
7 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 10 Tony Zetterstrm 29:05 03:52 2:21:25
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 109 Jessica Gylfe 27:58 03:43 2:02:37
2 Kisa SK 106 Camilla Jerpenius 30:08 04:00 2:08:56
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 105 Siw Persson 31:54 04:14 2:09:22
4 Hultsfreds LK 107 Jennie Karlsson 32:47 04:21 2:13:22
5 Storebro SC 108 Sofia Edlund 34:16 04:33 2:18:43
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF 56 Anders Thor 29:10 03:53 1:54:32
2 Hultsfreds LK 58 Kjell Lundahl 33:59 04:31 2:03:32
3 Mrlunda Bnderna 59 Gianluca Cama 28:27 03:47 2:03:45
4 Storebro SC 57 Magnus Gustavsson 31:06 04:08 2:06:43
5 Sdra Vi IF 55 Bengt Bengtsson 32:38 04:20 2:07:15
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Brandkr 24 Tobias Hgg 32:00 04:15 2:05:33
2 Team Tejbrant 21 Johan Andersson 36:41 04:53 2:25:41
3 Rosenfors Bruk 22 Mikael Thuresson 34:55 04:38 2:36:35
4 Bygg Kjells AB 23 Janne Corax 36:36 04:52 2:38:34
DS Scania Oskarshamn 20 Sandy Bengtsson  - - -
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 7 Magnus Ohlsson 20:55 03:37 2:26:08
2 Kisa SK 12 Ulf Jonsson 21:36 03:44 2:34:26
3 Oskarshamn SK 13 Olivia Bergvall 23:36 04:05 2:35:29
4 Frdinge-Brantestads SK 14 Gran Stieng 22:33 03:54 2:39:11
5 Brittatorps TK 9 Oskar Zetterlund 22:43 03:56 2:40:13
6 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 10 Peter Jonsson 22:04 03:49 2:43:29
7 Hultsfreds LK 8 Robert Hjelm 24:11 04:11 2:43:31
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 109 Katarina Nilsson 24:25 04:13 2:27:02
2 Kisa SK 106 Fredrika Alvarsson 23:45 04:06 2:32:41
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 105 Liselotte Arvidsson 23:43 04:06 2:33:05
4 Hultsfreds LK 107 Helln Andersson 27:48 04:49 2:41:10
5 Storebro SC 108 Alexandra Svensson 25:00 04:19 2:43:43
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF 56 Jonathan Persson 23:57 04:09 2:18:29
2 Hultsfreds LK 58 Slimo Safouane 22:54 03:58 2:26:26
3 Mrlunda Bnderna 59 Lars Nilsson 28:10 04:52 2:31:55
4 Sdra Vi IF 55 Mats-ke Hansson 25:01 04:20 2:32:16
5 Storebro SC 57 Jan Larsson 26:08 04:31 2:32:51
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Brandkr 24 Roger Hansson 24:58 04:19 2:30:31
2 Team Tejbrant 21 Anders Nilsson 25:44 04:27 2:51:25
3 Rosenfors Bruk 22 Andreas Gustafsson 27:20 04:44 3:03:55
4 Bygg Kjells AB 23 Dan Roos 31:11 05:24 3:09:45
DS Scania Oskarshamn 20 Magnus Lvgren  - - -