RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2007-04-14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Staffan Johansson 17:20 03:17 0:17:20
2 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Sven-Erik Johansson 18:24 03:29 0:18:24
3 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Marcus Nilsson 19:04 03:36 0:19:04
4 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Lars Johansson 19:10 03:38 0:19:10
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Tony Zetterstrm 19:22 03:40 0:19:22
6 OK Njudung 16 Maria Pettersson 20:41 03:55 0:20:41
7 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Alexander Tar 21:22 04:02 0:21:22
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Storebro SC 111 Alexandra Svensson 21:01 03:59 0:21:01
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Carina Jonsson 23:35 04:28 0:23:35
3 Hgby IF 107 Camilla Persson 23:42 04:29 0:23:42
4 Hultsfred LK 110 Lena Borgstrand 24:30 04:38 0:24:30
5 IK Akele 108 Rosie-Marie Fors 24:32 04:38 0:24:32
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Stig Jonsson 20:43 03:55 0:20:43
2 Storebro SC 32 Patrik Arvidsson 21:50 04:08 0:21:50
3 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Tim Slttengren 22:53 04:20 0:22:53
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Företag
1 Team Tejbrant 42 Anders Nilsson 23:30 04:27 0:23:30
2 Hellmer DC 43 Andreas Dahlberg 24:12 04:35 0:24:12
3 Skanska Gullringen 44 Jocke Karlsson 24:12 04:35 0:24:12
4 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Kennet Karlsson 25:50 04:53 0:25:50
5 Krners 41 Henrik Krner 31:13 05:54 0:31:13
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 OK Njudung 16 ##:##:## ##:##:## ##:##:##
2 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Tore Wikander 16:30 03:29 0:33:50
3 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Tim Anseuv 16:34 03:29 0:34:58
4 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Magnus Ohlsson 16:31 03:29 0:35:35
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Magnus Lundahl 17:32 03:42 0:36:42
6 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Patrik Karlsson 20:03 04:13 0:39:25
7 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Slimo A Safouane 18:50 03:58 0:40:12
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 107 Johanna Nilsson 19:42 04:09 0:43:24
2 Storebro SC 111 Anneli Jothe 22:53 04:49 0:43:54
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Susanne Zetterstrm 20:37 04:21 0:44:12
4 Hultsfred LK 110 Helln Andersson 21:05 04:26 0:45:35
5 IK Akele 108 Ingela Holmstrm 22:00 04:38 0:46:32
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Arne Broo 19:32 04:07 0:40:15
2 Storebro SC 32 Hkan Svenningsson 20:49 04:23 0:42:39
3 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Daniel Thor 20:38 04:21 0:43:31
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Företag
1 Skanska Gullringen 44 Niklas Gustavsson 22:36 04:46 0:46:48
2 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Per Knutsson 21:28 04:31 0:47:18
3 Team Tejbrant 42 Per-Ola Risberg 25:26 05:21 0:48:56
4 Hellmer DC 43 Fredrik Karlsson 25:10 05:18 0:49:22
5 Krners 41 Andreas Andersson 24:53 05:15 0:56:06