RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2007-04-14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 OK Njudung 16 ##:##:## ##:##:## ##:##:##
2 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Johan Hydn 03:32 02:53 1:21:09
3 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Camilo Karlstrm 03:38 02:58 1:21:11
4 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Peter Alversson 04:08 03:23 1:25:45
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Anders Tuvesson 04:33 03:43 1:30:05
6 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Jesper Pettersson 04:43 03:51 1:34:19
7 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Anders Nilsson 04:48 03:55 1:38:03
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 107 Lilian Brorsson 05:34 04:33 1:15:56
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Johanna Vigertsson 05:09 04:13 1:17:01
3 IK Akele 108 Mia Wnqvist 05:22 04:23 1:18:30
4 Storebro SC 111 Sara Edlund 05:19 04:21 1:18:33
5 Hultsfred LK 110 Hanna stenberg 06:27 05:16 1:24:21
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Oskar Mattsson 05:41 04:39 1:10:15
2 Storebro SC 32 John Gustafsson 05:41 04:39 1:15:11
3 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Olle Willsand 04:37 03:46 1:16:38
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Företag
1 Skanska Gullringen 44 Magnus Svensson 04:47 03:55 1:16:47
2 Hellmer DC 43 Ingemar Westerberg 05:29 04:29 1:20:49
3 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Mikael Kangstrm 04:32 03:42 1:21:47
4 Team Tejbrant 42 Andreas Engstrm 05:27 04:27 1:26:27
5 Krners 41 Anders Jakobsson 05:11 04:14 1:32:04
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 OK Njudung 16 ##:##:## ##:##:## ##:##:##
2 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Christian Tunek 15:16 03:20 1:36:25
3 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Magnus Andersson 16:53 03:41 1:38:04
4 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Robert Eriksson 17:42 03:51 1:43:27
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Rickard Danielsson 17:47 03:52 1:47:52
6 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Alexander Fogel 20:05 04:22 1:54:24
7 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Andreas Gustavsson-Ainemo 19:26 04:14 1:57:29
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 107 Lena Thor 20:10 04:24 1:36:06
2 IK Akele 108 Jenny Asp Andersson 19:08 04:10 1:37:38
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Marina Martinsson 21:42 04:44 1:38:43
4 Storebro SC 111 Eva Gustafsson 23:27 05:06 1:42:00
5 Hultsfred LK 110 Ester Lundahl 24:18 05:18 1:48:39
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Ulf Jonsson 16:24 03:34 1:26:39
2 Storebro SC 32 Lars Gustafsson 20:57 04:34 1:36:08
3 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Zef Kolaj 20:34 04:29 1:37:12
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Företag
1 Skanska Gullringen 44 Andreas Adolfsn 19:48 04:19 1:36:35
2 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Robert Ahlmroth 21:48 04:45 1:43:35
3 Hellmer DC 43 Kaj Bergman 23:41 05:10 1:44:30
4 Team Tejbrant 42 John Jensen 24:46 05:24 1:51:13
5 Krners 41 Per Knutsson 22:10 04:50 1:54:14