RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2007-04-14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 OK Njudung 16 ##:##:## ##:##:## ##:##:##
2 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Jonny Johansson 26:50 03:34 2:03:15
3 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Sonny Karlsson 26:54 03:35 2:04:58
4 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Stefan Eugn 28:46 03:49 2:12:13
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Tomas Pettersson 29:58 03:59 2:17:50
6 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Johan Lundahl 25:45 03:25 2:23:14
7 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Martens Petersen 34:01 04:31 2:28:25
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 107 Camilla Petersson 31:34 04:12 2:07:40
2 IK Akele 108 Susanne Reiman 31:42 04:13 2:09:20
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Amanda Nystrm 32:36 04:20 2:11:19
4 Storebro SC 111 Sara Lundahl 36:49 04:54 2:18:49
5 Hultsfred LK 110 Jenny Karlsson 31:45 04:13 2:20:24
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Mikael Mattsson 31:48 04:14 1:58:27
2 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Johan Karlsson 29:32 03:56 2:06:44
3 Storebro SC 32 Anders Larsson 37:16 04:57 2:13:24
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Företag
1 Skanska Gullringen 44 Sebastian Monell 32:10 04:17 2:08:45
2 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Tobias Hgg 31:36 04:12 2:15:11
3 Hellmer DC 43 Emil Franzn 36:33 04:51 2:21:03
4 Team Tejbrant 42 Tony Zetterstrm 30:30 04:03 2:21:43
5 Krners 41 Andreas Edman 35:29 04:43 2:29:43
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 OK Njudung 16 ##:##:## ##:##:## ##:##:##
2 IK Akele Lag 1 9 Henning Tunek 18:51 03:16 2:22:06
3 Hgby IF Lag 1 8 Anders Dahlstrm 19:37 03:24 2:24:35
4 Kisa SK Lag 1 13 Inge Johansson 22:02 03:49 2:34:15
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 10 Jrgen Adolfsson 21:16 03:41 2:39:06
6 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 15 Anders Andersson 25:01 04:20 2:48:15
7 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 12 Anders Emanuelsson 21:28 03:43 2:49:53
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 107 Katarina Nilsson 26:04 04:31 2:33:44
2 IK Akele 108 Gittan Johansson 24:44 04:17 2:34:04
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 109 Siv Persson 24:53 04:18 2:36:12
4 Hultsfred LK 110 Maria Zaninotti 24:02 04:09 2:44:26
5 Storebro SC 111 Sofia Edlund 26:51 04:39 2:45:40
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Motion
1 Kisa SK Lag 2 31 Fredrika Alvarsson 25:08 04:21 2:23:35
2 Hgby IF Lag 2 30 Linus Dahlstrm 23:24 04:03 2:30:08
3 Storebro SC 32 Jan Larsson 26:45 04:38 2:40:09
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Företag
1 Skanska Gullringen 44 Mats-Erik Malmberg 21:24 03:42 2:30:09
2 Mlilla Brandkr 45 Roger Hansson 26:06 04:31 2:41:17
3 Hellmer DC 43 Joakim Svensson 21:24 03:42 2:42:27
4 Team Tejbrant 42 Johan Andersson 26:50 04:38 2:48:33
5 Krners 41 Martin Karlstrm 28:19 04:54 2:58:02