RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2010-04-17
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Robert Toss 17:46 03:22 0:17:46
2 Hgby IF 10 Linus Dahlstrm 18:17 03:27 0:18:17
3 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Alexander Abrahamsson 19:02 03:36 0:19:02
4 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Anders Elmosson 19:57 03:46 0:19:57
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Tony Zetterstrm 20:08 03:48 0:20:08
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 100 Lotta Nyberg 21:15 04:01 0:21:15
2 IK Akele 110 Mia Lundh 22:01 04:10 0:22:01
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Susanna Molin 22:39 04:17 0:22:39
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Frida Danielsson 28:08 05:19 0:28:08
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Hkan Pettersson 21:28 04:04 0:21:28
2 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Stefan Frejd 21:47 04:07 0:21:47
3 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Frank-Johan Ahlberg 21:59 04:09 0:21:59
4 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Mats Backteman 23:11 04:23 0:23:11
5 Vickes gubbar 37 Fredrik Krge 26:34 05:01 0:26:34
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Företag
1 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Andreas Thorstensson 19:59 03:47 0:19:59
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Mikael Nilsson 20:18 03:50 0:20:18
3 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Pontus Holmberg 21:17 04:02 0:21:17
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Per Knutsson 22:49 04:19 0:22:49
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Rickard Robertsson 23:08 04:23 0:23:08
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Jonas Schedin 15:54 03:21 0:33:40
2 Hgby IF 10 Ken Slttengren 16:35 03:30 0:34:52
3 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Ingemar Andersson 18:10 03:50 0:37:12
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Mikael Thuresson 17:50 03:45 0:37:58
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Richard Danielsson 18:08 03:49 0:38:05
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Karin Backteman 19:44 04:09 0:41:45
2 Hgby IF 100 Anita Jnsson 21:37 04:33 0:42:52
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Victoria Johansson 20:58 04:25 0:43:37
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Hellen Andersson 26:07 05:30 0:54:15
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Bernt Karlsson 19:44 04:09 0:41:12
2 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Peder Alexandersson 20:00 04:13 0:41:47
3 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Ulf Isaksson 20:56 04:25 0:42:55
4 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Albin Carlsson 20:14 04:16 0:43:25
5 Vickes gubbar 37 Roger Holmberg 19:14 04:03 0:45:48
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Företag
1 Team Tejbrant 53 Robin Zetterstrm 18:40 03:56 0:38:58
2 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Herman Danielsson 18:25 03:53 0:39:42
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Gustav Fransson 20:17 04:16 0:40:16
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Roger Hansson 21:33 04:32 0:44:22
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Jesper Johansson 25:56 05:28 0:49:04