RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2010-04-17
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 9,934 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Jonny Bjrk 33:19 03:21 1:06:59
2 Hgby IF 10 Anders Dahlstrm 34:46 03:30 1:09:38
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Christofer Fogel 36:00 03:37 1:14:05
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Anders Bagge 37:28 03:46 1:14:40
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Lennart Pettersson 39:48 04:00 1:17:46
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Angelica Ring 10:37 03:57 0:52:22
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Camilla Liljegren 11:23 04:14 0:55:00
3 Hgby IF 100 Lilian Brorsson 13:29 05:00 0:56:21
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Kristina Karlsson 13:42 05:05 1:07:57
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Mats Nyberg 11:16 04:11 0:52:28
2 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Helen Ahlberg 12:28 04:38 0:55:23
3 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Urban Gustavsson 13:50 05:08 0:55:37
4 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Elias Widmark 12:23 04:36 0:55:48
5 Vickes gubbar 37 Viktoria Johnsson 11:23 04:14 0:57:11
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Alexander Blomberg 10:29 03:54 0:50:11
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Robin Emanuelsson 11:16 04:11 0:50:14
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Susanna Thorstensson 12:49 04:46 0:53:05
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Jimmy Elwing 11:28 04:15 0:55:50
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Henrik Danestrand 11:52 04:24 1:00:56
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Nicolas Pirot 12:20 03:31 1:19:19
2 Hgby IF 10 Emil Pettersson 13:35 03:52 1:23:13
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Nils-Allan Torstensson 13:25 03:49 1:27:30
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Jesper Johansson 13:00 03:42 1:27:40
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Torbjrn Vigertsson 17:25 04:58 1:35:11
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Gunilla Ekholm 15:06 04:18 1:07:28
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Linna Liljegren 15:17 04:21 1:10:17
3 Hgby IF 100 Lena Thor 15:53 04:32 1:12:14
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Beatrice Edgren 17:52 05:06 1:25:49
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Anders Tuvesson 16:15 04:38 1:08:43
2 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Emma Backteman 15:36 04:27 1:11:24
3 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Ulf Borg 17:26 04:58 1:12:49
4 Vickes gubbar 37 Johan Mrtensson 15:52 04:31 1:13:03
5 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Carina Svensson 17:33 05:00 1:13:10
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Roger Johansson 15:53 04:32 1:06:04
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Anders Johansson 19:50 05:39 1:10:04
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Fredrik Rog 18:01 05:08 1:11:06
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Martin Karlstrm 16:50 04:48 1:12:40
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Monika Eriksson 19:48 05:39 1:20:44