RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2010-04-17
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Henrik Johansson 03:39 02:59 1:22:58
2 Hgby IF 10 Oskar Thor 03:52 03:10 1:27:05
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Mattias Berggren 04:19 03:32 1:31:49
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Martin Wuopio 04:10 03:24 1:31:50
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Johan Martinsson 04:14 03:28 1:39:25
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Emelie Ring 04:53 04:00 1:12:21
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Johanna Vigertsson 05:37 04:36 1:15:54
3 Hgby IF 100 Malin Thor 05:22 04:23 1:17:36
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Emelie Danielsson 06:00 04:54 1:31:49
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Peter Edgren 04:59 04:04 1:13:42
2 IK Akele Lag 3 38 David Wuopio 05:23 04:24 1:16:47
3 Vickes gubbar 37 Jonathan Johnsson 05:45 04:42 1:18:48
4 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Gustav Wenehult 06:12 05:04 1:19:01
5 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Helena Fors 06:17 05:08 1:19:27
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Dan Blomberg 05:02 04:07 1:11:06
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Ida Zetterstrm 05:12 04:15 1:15:16
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Rebecka Liljegren 05:26 04:27 1:16:32
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Simon Hansson 05:24 04:25 1:18:04
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Admir Dzanovic 04:53 04:00 1:25:37
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Svend Jacobsen 16:58 03:42 1:39:56
2 Hgby IF 10 Anders Thor 20:05 04:22 1:47:10
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Mats-Erik Malmberg 17:12 03:45 1:49:01
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Mikael Rosenquist 18:51 04:06 1:50:41
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Andreas Nilsson 20:26 04:27 1:59:51
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Jenny Asp-Andersson 19:53 04:20 1:32:14
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Susanne Zetterstrm 21:09 04:36 1:37:03
3 Hgby IF 100 Katarina Nilsson 22:23 04:53 1:39:59
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Emma Pettersson 21:55 04:46 1:53:44
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Jonas Sandelius 21:10 04:37 1:34:52
2 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Eddie Ekholm 20:29 04:28 1:37:16
3 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Torbjrn Kvist 22:19 04:52 1:41:46
4 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Elin Fasth 22:46 04:58 1:41:47
5 Vickes gubbar 37 Hammarglo 23:30 05:07 1:42:18
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Tomas Johansson 21:16 04:38 1:32:22
2 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Johannes Karlsson 19:17 04:12 1:35:49
3 Team Tejbrant 53 Anders Nilsson 21:49 04:45 1:37:05
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Robert Almroth 20:17 04:25 1:38:21
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Bjrn Axemo 21:34 04:42 1:47:11