RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2010-04-17
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Staffan Johansson 26:30 03:31 2:06:26
2 Hgby IF 10 Markus Andersson 28:03 03:44 2:15:13
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Johan Lundahl 26:48 03:34 2:15:49
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Kalle Andersson 29:19 03:54 2:20:00
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Marcus Johansson 29:58 03:59 2:29:49
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Susanne Reiman 31:44 04:13 2:03:58
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Jennie Karlsson 33:15 04:25 2:10:18
3 Hgby IF 100 Beatrice Odn 32:08 04:16 2:12:07
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Emmy Johansson 36:34 04:52 2:30:18
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Robert Hjelm 32:51 04:22 2:07:43
2 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Amir Putrus 31:11 04:09 2:08:27
3 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Henrik Johansson 31:45 04:13 2:13:31
4 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Johan Nordenstrm 33:15 04:25 2:15:02
5 Vickes gubbar 37 Fredrik Backskr 33:19 04:26 2:15:37
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Johan-Arvid Danielsson 30:07 04:00 2:02:29
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Tony Zetterstrm 32:35 04:20 2:09:40
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Joakim Thorstensson 36:14 04:49 2:12:03
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Henrik Mellberg 34:48 04:38 2:13:09
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Mikael Thuresson 32:18 04:18 2:19:29
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 IK Akele Lag 1 19 Ismail Muktar Sharif 19:39 03:24 2:26:05
2 Hgby IF 10 Magnus Andersson 20:22 03:31 2:35:35
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 20 Daniel Jakobsson 20:59 03:38 2:36:48
4 IK Akele Lag 2 26 Gunnar Grimsdal 21:32 03:43 2:41:32
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 22 Patrik Karlsson 24:53 04:18 2:54:42
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Sofia Dahl 23:21 04:02 2:27:19
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 116 Liselotte Arvidsson 24:16 04:12 2:34:34
3 Hgby IF 100 Irne Rohde 26:42 04:37 2:38:49
4 Hultsfred LK 117 Lena Borgstrand 27:33 04:46 2:57:51
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 45 Anders Andersson 25:36 04:26 2:33:19
2 IK Akele Lag 3 38 Lars Eriksson 25:49 04:28 2:34:16
3 Vickes gubbar 37 Peter Johnsson 22:26 03:53 2:38:03
4 Hsselby SOK 2 44 Bengt Bengtsson 26:41 04:37 2:40:12
5 Hsselby SOK 1 40 Mikael Martinsson 27:03 04:41 2:42:05
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 54 Magnus Johansson 23:56 04:08 2:26:25
2 Team Tejbrant 53 Susanne Zetterstrm 26:18 04:33 2:35:58
3 Mossebo skog och mark 56 Fredrik Engholm 25:06 04:21 2:37:09
4 Mlilla Brandkr 50 Jrgen Karlsson 26:20 04:33 2:39:29
5 RF Bruk / MSC 55 Andreas Ainemo 23:56 04:08 2:43:25