RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2011-04-30
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 9,934 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Markus Andersson 34:58 03:31 1:09:19
2 lems OK 27 Anton Elmstrm 35:19 03:33 1:12:44
3 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Gunnar Grimsdal 36:04 03:38 1:13:52
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Lennart Pettersson 37:35 03:47 1:16:08
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Camilla Liljegren 10:17 03:49 0:53:20
2 IK Akele 110 Annie Blomberg 09:58 03:42 0:54:05
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Lena Borgstrand 10:27 03:53 0:57:14
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Christian Andersson 10:27 03:53 0:50:48
2 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Matan Muhamed 09:03 03:22 0:51:47
3 Hssleby OK 47 Helen Ahlberg 11:12 04:10 0:54:06
4 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Katarina Nilsson 10:41 03:58 0:55:34
5 Lauflok NF 46 Martin Boigs 11:17 04:11 0:58:34
6 Vickes gubbar 49 Jan Rosberg 09:53 03:40 0:59:49
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Christian Isomtte 09:58 03:42 0:48:19
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Alexander Blomberg 09:07 03:23 0:49:11
3 Team Tejbrant 60 Johan Billing 10:20 03:50 0:49:28
4 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Peter Ivarsson 09:52 03:40 0:53:43
5 Mlilla brandkr 65 Mikael Wernersson 11:29 04:16 0:55:17
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Emil Pettersson 12:32 03:34 1:21:51
2 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Sven Andersson 13:28 03:50 1:27:20
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Peter Jonsson 13:16 03:47 1:29:24
4 lems OK 27 Nils Rindstig 16:58 04:50 1:29:42
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Emma Lfqvist 15:41 04:28 1:09:46
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Emma Johansson 16:33 04:43 1:09:53
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Hellen Andersson 15:30 04:25 1:12:44
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Anders Andersson 15:43 04:29 1:06:31
2 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Mateo Nord 15:18 04:22 1:07:05
3 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 14:39 04:11 1:10:13
4 Hssleby OK 47 Torbjrn Kvist 16:38 04:44 1:10:44
5 Lauflok NF 46 Nicklas Elofsson 15:34 04:26 1:14:08
6 Vickes gubbar 49 Patrik Williamsson 17:26 04:58 1:17:15
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Rickard Robertsson 14:37 04:10 1:02:56
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Joakim Blomberg 14:06 04:01 1:03:17
3 Team Tejbrant 60 Anders Johansson 19:24 05:32 1:08:52
4 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Andreas Oskarsson 15:30 04:25 1:09:13
5 Mlilla brandkr 65 Andreas Edman 15:40 04:28 1:10:57