RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2011-04-30
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Anders Ellow 04:00 03:16 1:25:51
2 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Martin Wuopio 04:04 03:20 1:31:24
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Jesper Pettersson 04:13 03:27 1:33:37
4 lems OK 27 Karin Dennergrd 05:05 04:09 1:34:47
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Ida Zetterstrm 04:40 03:49 1:14:33
2 IK Akele 110 Rosie-Marie Fors 05:02 04:07 1:14:48
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Emilie Danielsson 05:34 04:33 1:18:18
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Anders Tuvesson 04:47 03:55 1:11:18
2 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Peter Carlsson 04:33 03:43 1:11:38
3 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Irne Rohde 05:41 04:39 1:15:54
4 Hssleby OK 47 Ludvig Dahlstrm 05:50 04:46 1:16:34
5 Lauflok NF 46 Annelie Petersen 07:56 06:29 1:22:04
6 Vickes gubbar 49 Jonathan Johnsson 05:42 04:40 1:22:57
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Christian Karlsson 04:30 03:41 1:07:26
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Dan Blomberg 04:57 04:03 1:08:14
3 Team Tejbrant 60 Anders Nilsson 04:59 04:04 1:13:51
4 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Mikael Lundgren 06:04 04:58 1:15:17
5 Mlilla brandkr 65 Martin Karlstrm 04:26 03:37 1:15:23
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Ola Slttengren 16:48 03:40 1:42:39
2 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Mikael Rosenqvist 17:52 03:54 1:49:16
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Jonas Olausson 18:32 04:02 1:52:09
4 lems OK 27 Peter Joelsson 19:32 04:15 1:54:19
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Gunilla Ekholm 19:15 04:12 1:34:03
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Susanne Zetterstrm 20:55 04:33 1:35:28
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Jenni Leppelt 22:05 04:49 1:40:23
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Patrik Karlsson 20:17 04:25 1:31:35
2 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Mikael Eriksson 21:41 04:43 1:33:19
3 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Stefan Rohde 19:16 04:12 1:35:10
4 Hssleby OK 47 Anders Braf 19:56 04:21 1:36:30
5 Vickes gubbar 49 Roger Holmberg 19:29 04:15 1:42:26
6 Lauflok NF 46 Jrn Lorenzen 24:54 05:25 1:46:58
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Sren Persson 20:38 04:30 1:28:04
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Tomas Johansson 21:14 04:37 1:29:28
3 Team Tejbrant 60 Jan Isberg 20:07 04:23 1:33:58
4 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Bengt Axelsson 18:53 04:07 1:34:10
5 Mlilla brandkr 65 Daniel Thyselius 19:51 04:19 1:35:14