RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2011-04-30
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Sonny Karlsson 26:57 03:35 2:09:36
2 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Ingemar Andersson 29:21 03:54 2:18:37
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Anders Emanuelsson 29:21 03:54 2:21:30
4 lems OK 27 Karl-Erik Andersson 28:13 03:45 2:22:32
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Susanne Reiman 30:16 04:01 2:04:19
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Siv Persson 31:05 04:08 2:06:33
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Emilie Yngve 32:17 04:17 2:12:40
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Daniel Jacobsson 29:15 03:53 2:00:50
2 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Sven Jansson 28:25 03:47 2:03:35
3 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Jimmy Karlsson 31:29 04:11 2:04:48
4 Hssleby OK 47 Bengt Bengtsson 35:49 04:46 2:12:19
5 Vickes gubbar 49 Peter Johnsson 30:54 04:06 2:13:20
6 Lauflok NF 46 Marten Petersen 34:45 04:37 2:21:43
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Christofer Fogel 25:42 03:25 1:53:46
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Tom Fahlen 29:47 03:58 1:59:15
3 Team Tejbrant 60 Tony Zetterstrm 31:00 04:07 2:04:58
4 Mlilla brandkr 65 Per Knutsson 31:23 04:10 2:06:37
5 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Mats Svernedahl 35:49 04:46 2:09:59
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 10 Ken Slttengren 20:42 03:35 2:30:18
2 IK Akele Lag 1 20 Mathias Lfqvist 24:57 04:19 2:43:34
3 lems OK 27 Tomas Holmstrm 23:10 04:00 2:45:42
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 26 Alexander Fogel 24:22 04:13 2:45:52
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 IK Akele 110 Jenny Asp-Andersson 26:38 04:36 2:30:57
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 112 Susanna Molin 25:07 04:21 2:31:40
3 Hultsfred LK 118 Jennie Karlsson 25:44 04:27 2:38:24
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Motion
1 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 50 Andreas Ainemo 23:54 04:08 2:24:44
2 Hgby IK Lag 2 66 Per Nilsson 23:52 04:08 2:27:27
3 IK Akele Lag 2 48 Albin Carlsson 25:03 04:20 2:29:51
4 Hssleby OK 47 Frank-Johan Ahlberg 25:29 04:24 2:37:48
5 Vickes gubbar 49 Viktoria Johnsson 25:27 04:24 2:38:47
6 Lauflok NF 46 Kerstin Petersen 36:19 06:17 2:58:02
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Företag
1 Rosenfors bruk 62 Johan Sandsten 21:34 03:44 2:15:20
2 Mlilla Taxi 59 Magnus Johansson 24:41 04:16 2:23:56
3 Mlilla brandkr 65 Hkan Hggh 25:20 04:23 2:31:57
4 Team Tejbrant 60 Susanne Zetterstrm 28:17 04:54 2:33:15
5 Mrlunda slipservice 63 Rikard Rudbrant 26:40 04:37 2:36:39