RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2012-04-14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 25 Christofer Fogel 18:16 03:27 0:18:16
2 Kisa SK 27 Peter Alvarsson 18:30 03:30 0:18:30
3 lems OK 46 Karl-Erik Andersson 19:41 03:43 0:19:41
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 29 Andreas Thorstensson 20:09 03:49 0:20:09
5 OK Njudung 48 Tommy Ewers 20:29 03:52 0:20:29
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 109 Beathrice Odn 21:57 04:09 0:21:57
2 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 110 Susanna Mohlin 23:47 04:30 0:23:47
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Motion
1 Team Tete Oskarshamn 50 Martin Westling 19:27 03:41 0:19:27
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 111 Robert Hjelm 20:27 03:52 0:20:27
3 Hgby IF 70 Jonathan Persson 20:37 03:54 0:20:37
4 Mlilla OK 69 Herman Billing 20:47 03:56 0:20:47
5 Blackstad Lag 1 60 Markus Pettersson 21:39 04:06 0:21:39
6 Kisa SK 52 Inge Johansson 21:46 04:07 0:21:46
7 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 71 Fredrik Wideen 21:52 04:08 0:21:52
8 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 119 Henrik Johansson 22:20 04:13 0:22:20
9 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 120 Anders Braf 22:26 04:15 0:22:26
10 Blackstad Lag 2 68 Loke stangrd 22:33 04:16 0:22:33
11 Tommyz 116 Simon Rydn 29:03 05:30 0:29:03
  Sträcka.1  Målilla IP - Rosenfors Längd : 5,287 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 86 Herman Danielsson 20:20 03:51 0:20:20
2 Mlilla brandkr 84 Roger Hansson 24:14 04:35 0:24:14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 25 Pr Wanby 16:44 03:32 0:35:00
2 Kisa SK 27 Ola Palmkvist 18:11 03:50 0:36:41
3 lems OK 46 David Pantzare 17:55 03:46 0:37:36
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 29 Tony Zetterstrm 17:39 03:43 0:37:48
5 OK Njudung 48 Morgan Miledal 17:38 03:43 0:38:07
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 110 Linna Liljegren 19:44 04:09 0:43:31
2 Hgby IF 109 Camilla Persson 23:14 04:54 0:45:11
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Motion
1 Team Tete Oskarshamn 50 Erik Lennartsson 18:11 03:50 0:37:38
2 Kisa SK 52 Gran Mnsson 19:10 04:02 0:40:56
3 Mlilla OK 69 Daniel Axelsson 20:27 04:18 0:41:14
4 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 111 Jenny Karlsson 20:55 04:24 0:41:22
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 71 Mattias Berggren 20:05 04:14 0:41:57
6 Blackstad Lag 1 60 Linus Westergren 21:53 04:37 0:43:32
7 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 120 Patrik Johansson 21:15 04:29 0:43:41
8 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 119 Bengt Bengtsson 21:22 04:30 0:43:42
9 Blackstad Lag 2 68 Henrik Lindersson 21:34 04:33 0:44:07
10 Hgby IF 70 Robin Slttengren 23:36 04:58 0:44:13
11 Tommyz 116 Marina Martinsson 25:06 05:17 0:54:09
  Sträcka.2  Rosenfors - Lillesjö Längd : 4,747 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 86 Mikael Johansson 20:19 04:17 0:40:39
2 Mlilla brandkr 84 Jrgen Karlsson 22:45 04:48 0:46:59