RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2012-04-14
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 25 Zef Kolaj 04:25 03:37 1:26:22
2 Kisa SK 27 Bjrn Karis 04:24 03:36 1:29:41
3 lems OK 46 Karin Denergrd 05:55 04:50 1:32:19
4 OK Njudung 48 Niklas Josefsson 04:38 03:47 1:34:24
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 29 Robin Zetterstrm 04:15 03:29 1:34:26
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 110 Ida Zetterstrm 05:31 04:31 1:17:13
2 Hgby IF 109 Nellie ssmar 05:56 04:51 1:25:02
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Motion
1 Team Tete Oskarshamn 50 Alexander Fogel 04:36 03:46 1:04:38
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 71 Hellen Andersson 04:49 03:56 1:13:16
3 Mlilla OK 69 Oskar Karlsson 05:49 04:45 1:14:35
4 Kisa SK 52 Mns Alvarsson 05:39 04:37 1:15:00
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 111 Bernt Karlsson 04:21 03:33 1:15:35
6 Hgby IF 70 Christer Persson 05:17 04:19 1:16:58
7 Blackstad Lag 1 60 Kalle Abrahamsson 05:57 04:52 1:18:03
8 Blackstad Lag 2 68 Tuva stangrd 06:28 05:17 1:18:41
9 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 120 Henrik Johansson 04:52 03:59 1:19:46
10 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 119 Tomas Kvist 06:38 05:25 1:22:14
11 Tommyz 116 Tommy Bogren 06:00 04:54 1:40:03
  Sträcka.5  Sparbanken - Mörlunda kyrka Längd : 1,223 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 86 Dan Blomberg 05:00 04:05 1:11:14
2 Mlilla brandkr 84 Robert Almroht 04:58 04:04 1:24:16
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF 25 Linus Dahlstrm 17:19 03:46 1:43:41
2 Kisa SK 27 Dick Steisj 17:48 03:53 1:47:29
3 lems OK 46 Per Karlsson 19:23 04:13 1:51:42
4 OK Njudung 48 Erik Hultgren 18:32 04:02 1:52:56
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 29 Anders Emanuelsson 18:31 04:02 1:52:57
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 110 Siv Persson 19:31 04:15 1:36:44
2 Hgby IF 109 Katarina Nilsson 22:40 04:56 1:47:42
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Motion
1 Team Tete Oskarshamn 50 Mats Wendel 17:45 03:52 1:22:23
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 71 Urban Billing 18:13 03:58 1:31:29
3 Mlilla OK 69 Gunnar Karlsson 20:54 04:33 1:35:29
4 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 111 Oskar Wahlstrm 20:00 04:21 1:35:35
5 Kisa SK 52 Greger Hultman 20:47 04:32 1:35:47
6 Hgby IF 70 Alexander Fogel 21:09 04:36 1:38:07
7 Blackstad Lag 2 68 Linus Andersson 20:04 04:22 1:38:45
8 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 120 Frank-Johan Ahlberg 19:41 04:17 1:39:27
9 Blackstad Lag 1 60 Ramona Gustavsson 23:58 05:13 1:42:01
10 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 119 Ulf Isaksson 21:02 04:35 1:43:16
11 Tommyz 116 Heln Carlsson 25:19 05:31 2:05:22
  Sträcka.6  Mörlunda kyrka - Tveta kyrka Längd : 4,591 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 86 Thomas Johansson 21:22 04:39 1:32:36
2 Mlilla brandkr 84 Daniel Thyselius 20:17 04:25 1:44:33