RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2014-04-26
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 9,934 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 21 Anton Rehn 32:58 03:19 1:06:47
2 IK Sisu Lag 1 48 Fredrik Lundqvist 34:31 03:28 1:11:54
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 25 Viktor Antonsson 39:13 03:57 1:15:42
4 Ok Njudung Lag 1 29 Morgan Miledal 39:46 04:00 1:16:10
5 lems OK 47 Kristian Karlsson 35:04 03:32 1:17:16
6 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 39 Lennart Pettersson 38:39 03:53 1:17:29
7 IK Sisu Lag 2 49 Johan Cardell 39:17 03:57 1:20:01
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 100 Camilla Persson 12:29 04:38 0:54:03
2 Hultsfred LK 107 Hellen Andersson 11:26 04:15 0:58:04
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 102 Rebecka Liljegren 12:40 04:42 1:00:31
4 lems OK 110 Ann-Sofie Svensson 15:38 05:48 1:03:30
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Motion
1 Blackstad IF 60 Rasmus Abrahamsson 12:03 04:28 0:51:06
2 Hgby IF Lag 2 65 Irene Rohde 12:44 04:44 0:52:19
3 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 61 Bernt Karlsson 11:52 04:24 0:53:11
4 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 63 Torbjrn Kvist 12:54 04:47 0:55:43
5 LKW TF 64 Reino Malaska 12:44 04:44 0:57:40
6 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 62 Viktor Stejdahl 15:47 05:52 1:00:22
  Sträcka.3  Lillesjö - Mörlunda elljusspår Längd : 2,693 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 81 Pontus Axelsson 10:20 03:50 0:49:07
2 Holsbygruppen 82 Pontus Blomberg 11:17 04:11 0:52:35
3 Mlilla Brandkr 80 Anette Mellberg 15:10 05:38 1:01:32
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 21 Erik Karlsson 12:25 03:32 1:19:12
2 IK Sisu Lag 1 48 Mns Lennermo 12:53 03:40 1:24:47
3 Ok Njudung Lag 1 29 Samuel Gtesson 12:22 03:32 1:28:32
4 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 25 Patrik Simonsson 14:03 04:00 1:29:45
5 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 39 Christer Trff 14:35 04:09 1:32:04
6 lems OK 47 Per Karlsson 15:07 04:19 1:32:23
7 IK Sisu Lag 2 49 Hanna Lundqvist 14:57 04:16 1:34:58
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 100 Ida Persson 16:37 04:44 1:10:40
2 Hultsfred LK 107 Beatrice Edgren 17:48 05:04 1:15:52
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 102 Malin Hgg 17:07 04:53 1:17:38
4 lems OK 110 Matilda Rehn 16:52 04:48 1:20:22
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Motion
1 Blackstad IF 60 Adam Johansson 14:25 04:07 1:05:31
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 61 Henrik Karlsson 13:13 03:46 1:06:24
3 Hgby IF Lag 2 65 Anton Hermansson 14:26 04:07 1:06:45
4 LKW TF 64 Andreas Edman 15:29 04:25 1:13:09
5 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 63 Martina Alexandersson 19:38 05:36 1:15:21
6 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 62 Lukas Kvist 16:57 04:50 1:17:19
  Sträcka.4  Mörlunda elljusspår - Sparbanken Längd : 3,508 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 81 Martin Hultman 14:21 04:05 1:03:28
2 Holsbygruppen 82 Sren Persson 15:44 04:29 1:08:19
3 Mlilla Brandkr 80 Mikael Wernersson 18:54 05:23 1:20:26