RESULTAT VÅRSTAFETTEN, 2014-04-26
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 21 Gustav Milesson 24:35 03:16 2:04:15
2 IK Sisu Lag 1 48 Martin Lundqvist 23:18 03:06 2:09:02
3 Ok Njudung Lag 1 29 Pontus Holmberg 27:55 03:43 2:18:07
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 39 Johan Bjurelid 27:38 03:40 2:21:26
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 25 Mattias Berggren 30:43 04:05 2:22:43
6 lems OK 47 Sven Lindqvist 29:28 03:55 2:25:39
7 IK Sisu Lag 2 49 Mattias Rehn 29:48 03:58 2:27:55
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 100 Lisa Rosn 32:21 04:18 2:09:08
2 Hultsfred LK 107 Barbara Fabiny 32:17 04:17 2:13:45
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 102 Siv Persson 29:51 03:58 2:15:17
4 lems OK 110 Annie Skaret 33:16 04:25 2:19:57
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF Lag 2 65 Anders Rehn 27:54 03:42 2:00:56
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 61 Robert Hjelm 31:06 04:08 2:01:00
3 Blackstad IF 60 Marcus Pettersson 32:05 04:16 2:03:10
4 LKW TF 64 Hkan Durmer 28:57 03:51 2:07:43
5 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 62 Jerker Frejd 27:57 03:43 2:12:54
6 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 63 Stefan Frejd 34:50 04:38 2:16:33
  Sträcka.7  Tveta kyrka - Gårdveda gård Längd : 7,524 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 81 Jonas Ekstrm 29:50 03:58 1:57:57
2 Holsbygruppen 82 Joakim Axelsson 30:01 03:59 2:02:19
3 Mlilla Brandkr 80 Linus Karlsson 34:35 04:36 2:22:53
Plac Lag Startnr Namn Tid Km-tid Lagtid
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Herrar
1 Hgby IF Lag 1 21 Daniel Svensson 20:37 03:34 2:24:52
2 IK Sisu Lag 1 48 Hannes Assarsson 21:35 03:44 2:30:37
3 Ok Njudung Lag 1 29 Tomas Ewers 19:03 03:18 2:37:10
4 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 39 Marcus Johansson 22:51 03:57 2:44:17
5 Hultsfred LK Lag 1 25 Daniel Jakobsson 21:58 03:48 2:44:41
6 lems OK 47 Magnus Andersson 22:15 03:51 2:47:54
7 IK Sisu Lag 2 49 Thomas Greek 23:36 04:05 2:51:31
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Tävling Damer
1 Hgby IF 100 Frida ssmar 24:57 04:19 2:34:05
2 Hultsfred LK 107 Jenny Lundstrm 27:06 04:41 2:40:51
3 Mlilla-Mrlunda SKI 102 Caroline Elfving 28:16 04:53 2:43:33
4 lems OK 110 Carro Sjberg 28:53 05:00 2:48:50
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Motion
1 Hgby IF Lag 2 65 Ola Slttengren 21:39 03:45 2:22:35
2 Hultsfred LK Lag 2 61 Martin Hed 25:54 04:29 2:26:54
3 Blackstad IF 60 Per Svensson 24:17 04:12 2:27:27
4 LKW TF 64 Martin Karlstrm 26:07 04:31 2:33:50
5 Hssleby SOK Lag 2 63 Henrik Johansson 23:47 04:07 2:40:20
6 Hssleby SOK Lag 1 62 Mikael Martinsson 30:49 05:20 2:43:43
  Sträcka.8  Gårdveda gård - Målilla IP Längd : 5,781 Klass:  Företag
1 Mlilla Taxi Blomberg 81 Johan-Arvid Danielsson 22:48 03:57 2:20:45
2 Holsbygruppen 82 Magnus Johansson 25:56 04:29 2:28:15
3 Mlilla Brandkr 80 Alexander Fogel 25:34 04:25 2:48:27